Template:Table/Dev:Semantic Constraints: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
[checked revision] | [checked revision] |
(Created page with "<noinclude>Return to article</noinclude> {|class="wikitable sortable" !Element !Proposal date !Date of acception |- |{{TT:Tag|timetablePeriod|ex=1...") |
No edit summary |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<noinclude>[[Dev:Semantic_Constraints|Return to article]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Dev:Semantic_Constraints|Return to article]]{{interwiki}}</noinclude> | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!Element | !Element | ||
!ID | |||
!Proposal date | !Proposal date | ||
!Date of acception | !Date of acception | ||
!Date of deprecation | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TT:Tag|timetablePeriod|ex=1}} | |{{TT:Tag|timetablePeriod|wiki=2|ex=1}} | ||
|TT:001 | |||
|2018-11-12 | |2018-11-12 | ||
|2019-03-21 | |2019-03-21 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TT:Tag|specialService|operatingPeriodRef|ex=1}} | |{{TT:Tag|specialService|operatingPeriodRef|wiki=2|ex=1}} | ||
|TT:001 | |||
|2018-11-12 | |2018-11-12 | ||
|2019-03-21 | |2019-03-21 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TT:Tag|specialService|operatingPeriod|ex=1}} | |{{TT:Tag|specialService|operatingPeriod|wiki=2|ex=1}} | ||
|TT:001 | |||
|2018-11-12 | |2018-11-12 | ||
|2019-03-21 | |2019-03-21 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TT:Tag|operatingPeriodRef|trainPart|ex=1}} | |{{TT:Tag|operatingPeriodRef|trainPart|wiki=2|ex=1}} | ||
|TT:001 | |||
|2018-11-12 | |2018-11-12 | ||
|2019-03-21 | |2019-03-21 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TT:Tag|operatingPeriod|ex=1}} | |{{TT:Tag|operatingPeriod|wiki=2|ex=1}} | ||
|TT:001 | |||
|2018-11-12 | |2018-11-12 | ||
|2019-03-21 | |2019-03-21 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TT:Tag|operatingDay|ex=1}} | |{{TT:Tag|operatingDay|wiki=2|ex=1}} | ||
|TT:001 | |||
|2018-11-12 | |2018-11-12 | ||
|2019-03-21 | |2019-03-21 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TT:Tag|ocpTT|ex=1}} (first semantic constraint) | |{{TT:Tag|ocpTT|wiki=2|ex=1}} (first semantic constraint) | ||
|TT:002 | |||
|2018-10-25 | |2018-10-25 | ||
|2019-06-20 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TT:Tag|ocpTT|ex=1}} (second semantic constraint) | |{{TT:Tag|ocpTT|wiki=2|ex=1}} (second semantic constraint) | ||
| | |||
|2018-10-25 | |2018-10-25 | ||
|discarded | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TT:Tag|circulation|ex=1}} | |{{TT:Tag|circulation|wiki=2|ex=1}} | ||
|TT:001 | |||
|2018-11-12 | |2018-11-12 | ||
|2019-03-21 | |2019-03-21 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TT:Tag|blockPart|ex=1}} | |{{TT:Tag|blockPart|wiki=2|ex=1}} (first semantic constraint) | ||
|TT:001 | |||
|2018-11-12 | |2018-11-12 | ||
|2019-03-21 | |2019-03-21 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{RS:Tag|operator|ex=1}} | |{{TT:Tag|blockPart|wiki=2|ex=1}} (second semantic constraint) | ||
|TT:003 | |||
|2019-07-13 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{TT:Tag|blockPart|wiki=2|ex=1}} (third semantic constraint) | |||
|TT:004 | |||
|2019-07-20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{RS:Tag|operator|wiki=2|ex=1}} | |||
|TT:001 | |||
|2018-11-12 | |2018-11-12 | ||
|2019-03-21 | |2019-03-21 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IS:Tag|state|ex=1}} | |{{IS:Tag|state|wiki=2|ex=1}} | ||
|TT:001 | |||
|2018-11-12 | |2018-11-12 | ||
|2019-03-21 | |2019-03-21 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IS:Tag|state (with length)|ex=1}} | |{{IS:Tag|state (with length)|wiki=2|ex=1}} | ||
|TT:001 | |||
|2018-11-12 | |2018-11-12 | ||
|2019-03-21 | |2019-03-21 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IS:Tag|designator|ex=1}} | |{{IS:Tag|designator|wiki=2|ex=1}} | ||
|TT:001 | |||
|2018-11-12 | |2018-11-12 | ||
|2019-03-21 | |2019-03-21 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IS:Tag|speedChange|ex=1}} | |{{IS:Tag|speedChange|wiki=2|ex=1}} | ||
|IS:001 | |||
|2019-04-11 | |2019-04-11 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TT:Tag|rostering|ex=1}} | |{{TT:Tag|rostering|wiki=2|ex=1}} | ||
|TT:005 | |||
|2019-05-22 | |2019-05-22 | ||
|2019-06-25 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TT:Tag|stopDescription|ex=1}} | |{{TT:Tag|stopDescription|wiki=2|ex=1}} (first semantic constraint) | ||
|TT:006 | |||
|2018-09-03 | |2018-09-03 | ||
|2019-06-20 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TT:Tag|trackInfo|ex=1}} (first semantic constraint) | |''{{TT:Tag|stopDescription|wiki=2|ex=1}} (Stop on request / More than one stop type per OCP)'' | ||
|''TT:007'' | |||
|''2019-06-19'' | |||
|''never'' | |||
|''2020-04-23'' | |||
|- | |||
|{{TT:Tag|trackInfo|wiki=2|ex=1}} (first semantic constraint) | |||
|TT:008 | |||
|2018-08-21 | |2018-08-21 | ||
|2019-06-20 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TT:Tag|trackInfo|ex=1}} (second semantic constraint) | |{{TT:Tag|trackInfo|wiki=2|ex=1}} (second semantic constraint) | ||
|TT:009 | |||
|2018-08-21 | |2018-08-21 | ||
|2019-06-20 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{TT:Tag|times|wiki=2|ex=1|semcon=TT:010}} | |||
|TT:010 | |||
|2019-06-19 | |||
|2020-10-15 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{TT:Tag|times|wiki=2|ex=1|semcon=TT:011}} | |||
|TT:011 | |||
|2019-06-19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{TT:Tag|times|wiki=2|ex=1|semcon=TT:012}} | |||
|TT:012 | |||
|2019-06-19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{TT:Tag|times|wiki=2|ex=1|semcon=TT:013}} | |||
|TT:013 | |||
|2019-06-19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{TT:Tag|times|wiki=2|ex=1|semcon=TT:014}} | |||
|TT:014 | |||
|2019-06-19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{TT:Tag|times|wiki=2|ex=1|semcon=TT:015}} | |||
|TT:015 | |||
|2019-06-19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{IS:Tag|trackEnd|wiki=2|ex=1}} | |||
|IS:002 | |||
|2019-06-17 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{IS:Tag|trackBegin|wiki=2|ex=1}} | |||
|IS:003 | |||
|2019-06-17 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{IS:Tag|track|wiki=2|ex=1}} | |||
|IS:004 | |||
|2019-06-17 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{IS:Tag|ocp|wiki=2|ex=1}} | |||
|IS:005 | |||
|2019-06-19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{IS:Tag|mileageChange|wiki=2|ex=1}} | |||
|IS:006 | |||
|2019-06-19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{IS:Tag|propOperational|wiki=2|ex=1}} | |||
|IS:007 | |||
|2020-02-25 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{IS:Tag|uptime|attr=IS:008|wiki=2|ex=1}} | |||
|IS:008 | |||
|2020-02-28 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{IS:Tag|uptime|attr=IS:009|wiki=2|ex=1}} | |||
|IS:009 | |||
|2020-02-28 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{IS:Tag|uptime|attr=IS:010|wiki=2|ex=1}} | |||
|IS:010 | |||
|2020-02-28 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{TT:Tag|times|wiki=2|ex=1|semcon=TT:016}} | |||
|TT:016 | |||
|2029-10-09 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:23, 7 May 2021
Element | ID | Proposal date | Date of acception | Date of deprecation |
---|---|---|---|---|
<TT:timetablePeriod> | TT:001 | 2018-11-12 | 2019-03-21 | |
<TT:specialService> | TT:001 | 2018-11-12 | 2019-03-21 | |
<TT:specialService> | TT:001 | 2018-11-12 | 2019-03-21 | |
<TT:operatingPeriodRef> | TT:001 | 2018-11-12 | 2019-03-21 | |
<TT:operatingPeriod> | TT:001 | 2018-11-12 | 2019-03-21 | |
<TT:operatingDay> | TT:001 | 2018-11-12 | 2019-03-21 | |
<TT:ocpTT> (first semantic constraint) | TT:002 | 2018-10-25 | 2019-06-20 | |
<TT:ocpTT> (second semantic constraint) | 2018-10-25 | discarded | ||
<TT:circulation> | TT:001 | 2018-11-12 | 2019-03-21 | |
<TT:blockPart> (first semantic constraint) | TT:001 | 2018-11-12 | 2019-03-21 | |
<TT:blockPart> (second semantic constraint) | TT:003 | 2019-07-13 | ||
<TT:blockPart> (third semantic constraint) | TT:004 | 2019-07-20 | ||
<RS:operator> | TT:001 | 2018-11-12 | 2019-03-21 | |
<IS:state> | TT:001 | 2018-11-12 | 2019-03-21 | |
<IS:state (with length)> | TT:001 | 2018-11-12 | 2019-03-21 | |
<IS:designator> | TT:001 | 2018-11-12 | 2019-03-21 | |
<IS:speedChange> | IS:001 | 2019-04-11 | ||
<TT:rostering> | TT:005 | 2019-05-22 | 2019-06-25 | |
<TT:stopDescription> (first semantic constraint) | TT:006 | 2018-09-03 | 2019-06-20 | |
<TT:stopDescription> (Stop on request / More than one stop type per OCP) | TT:007 | 2019-06-19 | never | 2020-04-23 |
<TT:trackInfo> (first semantic constraint) | TT:008 | 2018-08-21 | 2019-06-20 | |
<TT:trackInfo> (second semantic constraint) | TT:009 | 2018-08-21 | 2019-06-20 | |
<TT:times> | TT:010 | 2019-06-19 | 2020-10-15 | |
<TT:times> | TT:011 | 2019-06-19 | ||
<TT:times> | TT:012 | 2019-06-19 | ||
<TT:times> | TT:013 | 2019-06-19 | ||
<TT:times> | TT:014 | 2019-06-19 | ||
<TT:times> | TT:015 | 2019-06-19 | ||
<IS:trackEnd> | IS:002 | 2019-06-17 | ||
<IS:trackBegin> | IS:003 | 2019-06-17 | ||
<IS:track> | IS:004 | 2019-06-17 | ||
<IS:ocp> | IS:005 | 2019-06-19 | ||
<IS:mileageChange> | IS:006 | 2019-06-19 | ||
<IS:propOperational> | IS:007 | 2020-02-25 | ||
<IS:uptime> | IS:008 | 2020-02-28 | ||
<IS:uptime> | IS:009 | 2020-02-28 | ||
<IS:uptime> | IS:010 | 2020-02-28 | ||
<TT:times> | TT:016 | 2029-10-09 |