Template:Navi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
[checked revision] | [checked revision] |
No edit summary |
(+andere Wikis) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|'''[[dev:changes|Versions & Changes]]''' | |'''[[dev:changes|Versions & Changes]]''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |||
|{{rml|2 Wiki}} – {{rtm|Wiki}} | |||
|}</includeonly><noinclude> | |}</includeonly><noinclude> | ||
==Usage== | ==Usage== |
Revision as of 16:36, 10 June 2024
Usage
This template offers a navigation bar.
Arguments
This template has no arguments
Dependencies
This template employs Template:rml. No other template use this template.
Example
{{navi}}
delivers
| ||||||||
| ||||||||
railML® 2 Wiki – RailTopoModel® Wiki |