User:RailML Coord Documentation/Spielwiese: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Replaced content with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! TAF/TAP {{@|TimingQualifierCode}} !! railML {{@|scope}} !! Description {{Deu|Beschreibung}} |- | {{Enum|PLA}} || {{Enum|published}} || Public ar...") Tag: Replaced |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! TAF/TAP {{@|TimingQualifierCode}} !! railML {{@|scope}} !! Description {{Deu|Beschreibung}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Enum|PLA}} || {{Enum|published}} || Public arrival {{Deu|Veröffentlichte Ankunftszeit}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Enum|PLD}} || {{Enum|published}} || Public departure {{Deu|Veröffentlichte Abfahrtszeit}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Enum|ALA}} || {{Enum|scheduled}} || Actual arrival (from a scheduling perspective) {{Deu|Tatsächliche Ankunft (Planungsperspektive)}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Enum|ALD}} || {{Enum|scheduled}} || Actual departure (from a scheduling perspective) {{Deu|Tatsächliche Abfahrt (Planungsperspektive)}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Enum|ELA}} || {{Enum|earliest}} || Earliest possible/desired arrival {{Deu|Früheste mögliche/erwünschte Ankunft}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Enum|ELD}} || {{Enum|earliest}} || Earliest possible/desired departure {{Deu|Früheste mögliche/erwünschte Abfahrt}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Enum|LLA}} || {{Enum|latest}} || Latest possible/desired arrival {{Deu|Späteste mögliche/erwünschte Ankunft}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Enum|LLD}} || {{Enum|latest}} || Latest possible/desired departure {{Deu|Späteste mögliche/erwünschte Abfahrt}} | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:58, 13 July 2022
TAF/TAP @TimingQualifierCode | railML @scope | Description Beschreibung |
---|---|---|
PLA | published | Public arrival Veröffentlichte Ankunftszeit |
PLD | published | Public departure Veröffentlichte Abfahrtszeit |
ALA | scheduled | Actual arrival (from a scheduling perspective) Tatsächliche Ankunft (Planungsperspektive) |
ALD | scheduled | Actual departure (from a scheduling perspective) Tatsächliche Abfahrt (Planungsperspektive) |
ELA | earliest | Earliest possible/desired arrival Früheste mögliche/erwünschte Ankunft |
ELD | earliest | Earliest possible/desired departure Früheste mögliche/erwünschte Abfahrt |
LLA | latest | Latest possible/desired arrival Späteste mögliche/erwünschte Ankunft |
LLD | latest | Latest possible/desired departure Späteste mögliche/erwünschte Abfahrt |