UC:Use cases/table: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
[checked revision] | [checked revision] |
No edit summary |
(Redirektauflösung) |
||
(23 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<noinclude>[[UC:Use cases#List|Return to article]] | |||
[[ | </noinclude> | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Subschema !! Priority !! Description (EN) !! Description (DE) !! Description (FR) !! Abbreviation !! Reported by !! Status<br><span style="font-size:50%">[[ | ! style="width:5%"|<div style="writing-mode: tb-rl;">Directing Subschema</div> !! <div style="writing-mode: tb-rl;">Involved Subschemas</div> !! <div style="writing-mode: tb-rl;">Implemented in {{rml}} version</div> !! <div style="writing-mode: tb-rl;">Priority</div> !! style="width:15%"|Description (EN) !! style="width:15%"|Description (DE) !! style="width:15%"|Description (FR) !! <div style="writing-mode: tb-rl;">Abbreviation</div> !! style="width:15%"|Reported by !! Status<br><span style="font-size:50%">[[UC:Use_cases#How_to_interpret_the_status|how to interpret the status]]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|IL | |IL | ||
| 1 || [[IL | |IS | ||
|3.1 | |||
|X | |||
| [[UC:IL:Simulation|Routes for timetable simulation<br />''(former: Capacity operational simulation)'']] || {{Deu|Fahrstrassen für Fahrplan simulieren <br />''(ehemals: Leistungsfähigkeit Simulation)''}} |||{{Fra|<br />''(ancien: Simulation de la capacité)''}}||RSIM||Jernbanedirektoratet/BaneNOR<br/> (erstwhile: Jernbanedirektoratet Capacity Dpt)|| consolidated | |||
|- | |- | ||
|IL | |IL | ||
| | | | ||
|3.1 | |||
| X || [[UC:IL:InterlockingEngineering|Interlocking module engineering data<br />''(former: Interlocking engineering)'']] || [[UC:IL:InterlockingEngineering|{{Deu|Stellwerksprojektierung}}]] || [[UC:IL:InterlockingEngineering|{{Fra|Invariants des système d’enclenchement}}]] || IMED || Thales Germany || consolidated | |||
|- | |- | ||
|IL | |IL | ||
| 3 || [[IL: | | | ||
| | |||
| 3 || [[UC:IL:EulynxDataPreparationInterlocking|Data prepration for signalling]] || [[UC:IL:EulynxDataPreparationInterlocking|{{Deu|Datenbereitstellung für Stellwerkssysteme}}]] || [[UC:IL:EulynxDataPreparationInterlocking|{{Fra|Préparation des données signalisation}}]] ||DPRS||EULYNX ''(erstwhile)''|| draft | |||
|- | |- | ||
|IL | |IL | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| 3 || [[UC:IL:InterlockEngineeringForSignallingWithinJBV|Interlocking engineering for signalling]] || [[UC:IL:InterlockEngineeringForSignallingWithinJBV|{{Deu|Stellwerkstechnik für Signalisierung}}]] || [[UC:IL:InterlockEngineeringForSignallingWithinJBV|{{Fra|Systèmes de verrouillage de la signalisation}}]] || || Jernbaneverket Signalling Dpt || draft | |||
|- | |- | ||
|IL | |IL | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| 4 || [[UC:IL:OperationAndControl|Operation and Control]]||{{Deu|Betriebsführung}}|||{{Fra|Commande et Control}}|| || || draft | |||
|- | |- | ||
|IL | |IL | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| 5 || [[UC:IL:SitePreparationDataForSignalControlledWarningSystems|Site preparation data for Signal Controlled Warning Systems]]||{{Deu|Daten zur Standortvorbereitung für Rottenwarnsysteme}} |||{{Fra|Données de préparation pour le Systèmes d'avertissement commandés par signal}}|| SCWS||Thales Austria|| draft | |||
|- | |- | ||
|IL | |IL | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| 6 || [[UC:IL:HardwareAndCablePlan|Hardware and cable plan]]||{{Deu|Aussenanlage und Kabelplan}}|||{{Fra|Plan matériel et câble}}|| || || draft | |||
|- | |- | ||
|IS | |{{anchor|NEST}}IS | ||
|1 | | | ||
|[[IS | |3.1 | ||
|{{Deu| | |X | ||
|[[UC:IS:NetworkStatement|Network statement of an infrastructure manager]] | |||
|{{Deu|Schie­nen­netz­be­nut­zungs­be­din­gun­gen eines Infrastrukturbetreibers}} | |||
|{{Fra|Document de référence du réseau de opérateur réseau ferroviaire}} | |{{Fra|Document de référence du réseau de opérateur réseau ferroviaire}} | ||
|NEST | |NEST | ||
|SŽDC/ProRail/BaneNOR | |SŽDC/​ProRail/​BaneNOR | ||
|consolidated | |consolidated | ||
|- | |- | ||
|IS | |IS | ||
|1 | | | ||
|[[IS | |3.1 | ||
|X | |||
|[[UC:IS:Schematic Track Plan|Schematic Track Plan]] | |||
|{{Deu|Schematische Gleisplandarstellung}} | |{{Deu|Schematische Gleisplandarstellung}} | ||
|{{Fra|Plan du tracé schématique}} | |{{Fra|Plan du tracé schématique}} | ||
Line 46: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|IS | |IS | ||
|1 | | | ||
|[[IS | |3.1 | ||
|X | |||
|[[UC:IS:RINFReporting|RINF Reporting]] | |||
|{{Deu|RINF Meldung}} | |{{Deu|RINF Meldung}} | ||
|{{Fra|Rapports RINF}} | |{{Fra|Rapports RINF}} | ||
|RINR | |RINR | ||
|SNCF Réseau | |SNCF Réseau | ||
| | |merged into [[#NEST|NEST]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|IS | |IS | ||
|TT, IL | |||
| | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[[IS:UC:Track Geometry|Track Geometry]] | |[[UC:IS:IntegratedTMS|Integrated TMS]] | ||
|{{Deu|Integriertes Verkehrsmanagement}} | |||
|{{Fra|-}} | |||
|ITMS | |||
|Bombardier | |||
|draft | |||
|- | |||
|IS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|[[UC:IS:Track Geometry|Track Geometry]] | |||
|{{Deu|Gleisgeometrie}} | |{{Deu|Gleisgeometrie}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 64: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|IS | |IS | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[[IS | |[[UC:IS:PositioningAndMap-Matching|Positioning and Map-Matching]] | ||
|{{Deu|Positionierung und Kartenvergleich}} | |{{Deu|Positionierung und Kartenvergleich}} | ||
|{{Fra|Positionnement et correspondance avec la carte}} | |{{Fra|Positionnement et correspondance avec la carte}} | ||
Line 73: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|IS | |IS | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[[IS | |[[UC:IS:Asset status representation|Asset status representation]] | ||
|{{Deu|Darstellung des Infrastrukturzustands}} | |{{Deu|Darstellung des Infrastrukturzustands}} | ||
|{{Fra|Représentation de l'actif}} | |{{Fra|Représentation de l'actif}} | ||
Line 82: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|IS | |IS | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|[[IS | |[[UC:IS:RailwayInfrastructureRecording|Railway Infrastructure Recording]] | ||
|{{Deu|Erfassung der Schieneninfrastruktur}} | |{{Deu|Erfassung der Schieneninfrastruktur}} | ||
|{{Fra|Enregistrement des infrastructures ferroviaires}} | |{{Fra|Enregistrement des infrastructures ferroviaires}} | ||
Line 91: | Line 130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|IS | |IS | ||
|TT | |||
| | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|[[IS | |[[UC:IS:DriverAdvisorySystem|Driver Advisory System (DAS)]] | ||
|{{Deu|Fahrerassistenzsystem}} | |{{Deu|Fahrerassistenzsystem}} | ||
|{{Fra|Système d'assistance au conducteur (DAS)}} | |{{Fra|Système d'assistance au conducteur (DAS)}} | ||
Line 100: | Line 141: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|IS | |IS | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|[[IS | |[[UC:IS:ExchangeOfPlanningParametersForInterlockingWithSuppliers|Exchange of planning parameters for interlocking with suppliers]] | ||
|{{Deu|Austausch von Planungsparametern für Stellwerke mit | |{{Deu|Austausch von Planungsparametern für Stellwerke mit Her­stel­lern}} | ||
|{{Fra|Échange de paramètres de planification pour l'interconnexion avec les fournisseurs}} | |{{Fra|Échange de paramètres de planification pour l'interconnexion avec les fournisseurs}} | ||
|ISIL | |ISIL | ||
Line 109: | Line 152: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|IS | |IS | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|[[IS | |[[UC:IS:MaintenancePlanning|Maintenance Planning]] | ||
|{{Deu|Wartungsplanung}} | |{{Deu|Wartungsplanung}} | ||
|{{Fra|Planification de la maintenance}} | |{{Fra|Planification de la maintenance}} | ||
Line 118: | Line 163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|IS | |IS | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|[[IS | |[[UC:IS:PassengerInformationSystem|Passenger Information System]] | ||
|{{Deu| | |{{Deu|Fahrgast-Informationssystem}} | ||
|{{Fra|Système d'information voyageurs}} | |{{Fra|Système d'information voyageurs}} | ||
|PISY | |PISY | ||
Line 127: | Line 174: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|IS | |IS | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|[[IS | |[[UC:IS:CapacityPlanning|Capacity Planning]] | ||
|{{Deu|Kapazitätsplanung}} | |{{Deu|Kapazitätsplanung}} | ||
|{{Fra|Planification de la capacité}} | |{{Fra|Planification de la capacité}} | ||
Line 136: | Line 185: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|IS | |IS | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|[[IS | |[[UC:IS:NREReporting|NRE Reporting]] | ||
|{{Deu|NRE Meldung}} | |{{Deu|NRE Meldung}} | ||
|{{Fra|Rapports NRE}} | |{{Fra|Rapports NRE}} | ||
Line 145: | Line 196: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|IS | |IS | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|[[IS | |[[UC:IS:Speeddirectory|Speed directory]] | ||
|{{Deu|Verzeichnis der zulässigen Geschwindigkeiten}} | |{{Deu|Verzeichnis der zulässigen Geschwindigkeiten}} | ||
|{{Fra|Liste des vitesses autorisées}} | |{{Fra|Liste des vitesses autorisées}} | ||
Line 154: | Line 207: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|IS | |IS | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|[[IS | |[[UC:IS:Timetabling|Timetabling]] | ||
|{{Deu|Fahrplanerstellung}} | |{{Deu|Fahrplanerstellung}} | ||
|{{Fra|horaires}} | |{{Fra|horaires}} | ||
Line 163: | Line 218: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|IS | |IS | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|[[IS | |[[UC:IS:CADForRailwaySignaling|CAD for railway signaling]] | ||
|{{Deu|CAD für Zugsignalisierung}} | |{{Deu|CAD für Zugsignalisierung}} | ||
|{{Fra|CAD pour la signalisation ferroviaire}} | |{{Fra|CAD pour la signalisation ferroviaire}} | ||
Line 172: | Line 229: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|IS | |IS | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|[[IS | |[[UC:IS:CaptureSchematicVisualisationInformationOfTrackAssets|Capture schematic visualisation information of track assets]] | ||
|{{Deu|Erstellung schematischer | |{{Deu|Erstellung schematischer Visualisierungs-Informationen von Schienenanlagen}} | ||
|{{Fra|Capture des informations de visualisation schématique des actifs de la piste}} | |{{Fra|Capture des informations de visualisation schématique des actifs de la piste}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 181: | Line 240: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|IS | |IS | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|[[IS | |[[UC:IS:Railway Simulation Laboratory|Railway Simulation Laboratory]] | ||
|{{Deu|Eisenbahnbetriebslabor}} | |{{Deu|Eisenbahnbetriebslabor}} | ||
|{{Fra|Laboratoire de simulation ferroviaire}} | |{{Fra|Laboratoire de simulation ferroviaire}} | ||
Line 191: | Line 252: | ||
|IS | |IS | ||
| | | | ||
|[[IS | | | ||
|9 | |||
|[[UC:IS:RailwayInfrastructureVisualisation|Railway Infrastructure Visualisation]] | |||
|{{Deu|Visualisierung von Schieneninfrastruktur}} | |{{Deu|Visualisierung von Schieneninfrastruktur}} | ||
|{{Fra|Visualisation de l'infrastructure ferroviaire}} | |{{Fra|Visualisation de l'infrastructure ferroviaire}} | ||
Line 199: | Line 262: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|IS | |IS | ||
|IL | |||
| | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|[[UC:IS:ETCS track net|ETCS track net]] | |[[UC:IS:ETCS track net|ETCS track net]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |ETCS | ||
|Thales | |Thales | ||
|draft | |draft | ||
Line 209: | Line 274: | ||
|RS | |RS | ||
| | | | ||
|[[RS | | | ||
| | |||
|[[UC:RS:TractionPowerSupplySimulation|Traction power supply simulation]] | |||
|{{Deu|Simulation der Bahnstromversorgung}} | |{{Deu|Simulation der Bahnstromversorgung}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 218: | Line 285: | ||
|RS | |RS | ||
| | | | ||
|[[RS | | | ||
| | |||
|[[UC:RS:OperationalSimulation|Operational simulation]] | |||
|{{Deu|Betriebssimulation}} | |{{Deu|Betriebssimulation}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 227: | Line 296: | ||
|TT | |TT | ||
| | | | ||
|[[TT | | | ||
| | |||
|[[UC:TT:TimetableInformation |Timetable Information]] | |||
|{{Deu|Fahrplanauskunft}} | |{{Deu|Fahrplanauskunft}} | ||
|{{Fra|Renseignement sur l'horaire}} | |{{Fra|Renseignement sur l'horaire}} | ||
Line 236: | Line 307: | ||
|TT | |TT | ||
| | | | ||
|[[TT | | | ||
|1 | |||
|[[UC:TT:PassengerInformationAtStations|Passenger information at stations]] | |||
|{{Deu|Fahrgastinformation am Bahnhof }} | |{{Deu|Fahrgastinformation am Bahnhof }} | ||
|{{Fra|Information voyageurs en station}} | |||
| | | | ||
|<font color="green">writer: PSI (20.05.15)</font color>; <font color="green">reviewer: Init</font color> | |||
|<font color="green">writer: PSI (20.05.15)</font color>; <font color=" | |consolidated | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TT | |TT | ||
| | | | ||
|[[TT | | | ||
| | |||
|[[UC:TT:ATimetableForACompetition|A timetable for a competition (call for proposals)]] | |||
|{{Deu|Ausschreibungsfahrplan}} | |{{Deu|Ausschreibungsfahrplan}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 254: | Line 329: | ||
|TT | |TT | ||
| | | | ||
|[[TT | | | ||
| | |||
|[[UC:TT:ImportCompleteTimetableForVehicleWorkingSchedulingAndVehicleWorkings|Import complete timetable for vehicle working scheduling and vehicle workings]] | |||
|{{Deu|Umlaufbildung Fahrzeuge Jahresfahrplan}} | |{{Deu|Umlaufbildung Fahrzeuge Jahresfahrplan}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 263: | Line 340: | ||
|TT | |TT | ||
| | | | ||
|[[TT | | | ||
| | |||
|[[UC:TT:AdoptVehicleWorkingSchedulingToTimetableChanges|Adopt vehicle working scheduling to timetable changes]] | |||
|{{Deu|Umlauf an Jahresfahrplan anpassen}} | |{{Deu|Umlauf an Jahresfahrplan anpassen}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 272: | Line 351: | ||
|TT | |TT | ||
| | | | ||
|[[TT | | | ||
|{{Deu|Austausch von Wagenreihungen/Behängungsdaten}} | | | ||
|[[UC:TT:ExchangeOfFormationData|Exchange of formation data]] | |||
|{{Deu|Austausch von Wagenreihungen/ Behängungsdaten}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 281: | Line 362: | ||
|TT | |TT | ||
| | | | ||
|[[TT | | | ||
| | |||
|[[UC:TT:TAF/TAP TSI |TAF/TAP TSI requirements]] | |||
|{{Deu|TAF/TAP TSI Anforderungen}} | |{{Deu|TAF/TAP TSI Anforderungen}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 290: | Line 373: | ||
|TT | |TT | ||
| | | | ||
|[[TT | | | ||
|{{Deu| | | | ||
|[[UC:TT:LongTermStrategicTimetabling |Long Term Strategic Timetabling]] | |||
|{{Deu|Langfrist-Fahrplanerstellung}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 299: | Line 384: | ||
|TT | |TT | ||
| | | | ||
|[[TT | | | ||
| | |||
|[[UC:TT:SlotOrdering |Slot ordering]] | |||
|{{Deu|Trassenbestellung}} | |{{Deu|Trassenbestellung}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 308: | Line 395: | ||
|TT | |TT | ||
| | | | ||
|[[TT | | | ||
| | |||
|[[UC:TT:FGIInTrain|Passenger information inside the train]] | |||
|{{Deu|Fahrgastinformation im Zug}} | |{{Deu|Fahrgastinformation im Zug}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 316: | Line 405: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TT | |TT | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|Automatic Route Setting ''(ARS)''<br> Automatic Train Supervision ''(ATS)'' | |Automatic Route Setting ''(ARS)''<br> Automatic Train Supervision ''(ATS)'' | ||
Line 327: | Line 418: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Be­triebs­leit­sys­te­me/​RBL | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 334: | Line 427: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TT | |TT | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 344: | Line 439: | ||
|TT | |TT | ||
| | | | ||
|[[TT | | | ||
| | |||
|<!-->[[UC:TT:OperationalSimulationTimetable|-->Operational simulation timetable | |||
|{{Deu|Betriebssimulation Fahrplan}} | |{{Deu|Betriebssimulation Fahrplan}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 352: | Line 449: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TT | |TT | ||
|IS | |IL, IS, RS | ||
|[[ | | | ||
| | |2 | ||
|[[UC:TT:TrafficManagementPlan|Traffic Management Plan]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|<font color="red">writer: Thales</font color>; <font color="red">reviewer: ???</font color> | |||
|draft | |draft | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:14, 24 November 2019
Directing Subschema |
Involved Subschemas |
Implemented in railML® version |
Priority |
Description (EN) | Description (DE) | Description (FR) | Abbreviation |
Reported by | Status how to interpret the status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IL | IS | 3.1 | X | Routes for timetable simulation (former: Capacity operational simulation) |
Fahrstrassen für Fahrplan simulieren (ehemals: Leistungsfähigkeit Simulation) |
RSIM | Jernbanedirektoratet/BaneNOR (erstwhile: Jernbanedirektoratet Capacity Dpt) |
consolidated | |
IL | 3.1 | X | Interlocking module engineering data (former: Interlocking engineering) |
Stellwerksprojektierung | [[UC:IL:InterlockingEngineering|]] | IMED | Thales Germany | consolidated | |
IL | 3 | Data prepration for signalling | Datenbereitstellung für Stellwerkssysteme | [[UC:IL:EulynxDataPreparationInterlocking|]] | DPRS | EULYNX (erstwhile) | draft | ||
IL | 3 | Interlocking engineering for signalling | Stellwerkstechnik für Signalisierung | [[UC:IL:InterlockEngineeringForSignallingWithinJBV|]] | Jernbaneverket Signalling Dpt | draft | |||
IL | 4 | Operation and Control | Betriebsführung | draft | |||||
IL | 5 | Site preparation data for Signal Controlled Warning Systems | Daten zur Standortvorbereitung für Rottenwarnsysteme | SCWS | Thales Austria | draft | |||
IL | 6 | Hardware and cable plan | Aussenanlage und Kabelplan | draft | |||||
IS | 3.1 | X | Network statement of an infrastructure manager | Schienennetzbenutzungsbedingungen eines Infrastrukturbetreibers | NEST | SŽDC/ProRail/BaneNOR | consolidated | ||
IS | 3.1 | X | Schematic Track Plan | Schematische Gleisplandarstellung | SCTP | JBD/BaneNOR | consolidated | ||
IS | 3.1 | X | RINF Reporting | RINF Meldung | RINR | SNCF Réseau | merged into NEST | ||
IS | TT, IL | 2 | Integrated TMS | Integriertes Verkehrsmanagement | ITMS | Bombardier | draft | ||
IS | 2 | Track Geometry | Gleisgeometrie | TRGE | ÖBB Infrastruktur | review | |||
IS | 2 | Positioning and Map-Matching | Positionierung und Kartenvergleich | POSI | draft | ||||
IS | 2 | Asset status representation | Darstellung des Infrastrukturzustands | ASSR | DLR for IN2Rail project | draft | |||
IS | 3 | Railway Infrastructure Recording | Erfassung der Schieneninfrastruktur | ISRC | Bahnkonzept | draft | |||
IS | TT | 3 | Driver Advisory System (DAS) | Fahrerassistenzsystem | DASY | IS | draft | ||
IS | 3 | Exchange of planning parameters for interlocking with suppliers | Austausch von Planungsparametern für Stellwerke mit Herstellern | ISIL | IS | draft | |||
IS | 3 | Maintenance Planning | Wartungsplanung | MAPL | draft | ||||
IS | 3 | Passenger Information System | Fahrgast-Informationssystem | PISY | draft | ||||
IS | 3 | Capacity Planning | Kapazitätsplanung | CAPL | JBV/BaneNOR | draft | |||
IS | 3 | NRE Reporting | NRE Meldung | NRER | ÖBB Infrastruktur | draft | |||
IS | 3 | Speed directory | Verzeichnis der zulässigen Geschwindigkeiten | SPED | ÖBB Infrastruktur | draft | |||
IS | 3 | Timetabling | Fahrplanerstellung | ISTT | ProRail | draft | |||
IS | 3 | CAD for railway signaling | CAD für Zugsignalisierung | CASP | RailComplete | draft | |||
IS | 3 | Capture schematic visualisation information of track assets | Erstellung schematischer Visualisierungs-Informationen von Schienenanlagen | draft | |||||
IS | 3 | Railway Simulation Laboratory | Eisenbahnbetriebslabor | RLAB | ČVUT | draft | |||
IS | 9 | Railway Infrastructure Visualisation | Visualisierung von Schieneninfrastruktur | ISVI | outdated | ||||
IS | IL | 3 | ETCS track net | ETCS | Thales | draft | |||
RS | Traction power supply simulation | Simulation der Bahnstromversorgung | |||||||
RS | Operational simulation | Betriebssimulation | |||||||
TT | Timetable Information | Fahrplanauskunft | writer: HaCon (13.03.15); reviewer: IVU | consolidated | |||||
TT | 1 | Passenger information at stations | Fahrgastinformation am Bahnhof | writer: PSI (20.05.15); reviewer: Init | consolidated | ||||
TT | A timetable for a competition (call for proposals) | Ausschreibungsfahrplan | writer: iRFP (21.05.15); reviewer: IVU (22.09.16) | consolidated | |||||
TT | Import complete timetable for vehicle working scheduling and vehicle workings | Umlaufbildung Fahrzeuge Jahresfahrplan | writer: IVU (20.05.15); reviewer: iRFP | draft | |||||
TT | Adopt vehicle working scheduling to timetable changes | Umlauf an Jahresfahrplan anpassen | writer: IVU (21.05.15) ; reviewer: HaCon | consolidated | |||||
TT | Exchange of formation data | Austausch von Wagenreihungen/ Behängungsdaten | writer: iRFP (21.05.15); reviewer: IVU (22.09.16) | consolidated | |||||
TT | TAF/TAP TSI requirements | TAF/TAP TSI Anforderungen | writer: ERA; reviewer: ??? | draft | |||||
TT | Long Term Strategic Timetabling | Langfrist-Fahrplanerstellung | writer: SMA (22.12.16); reviewer: HaCon | draft | |||||
TT | Slot ordering | Trassenbestellung | writer: SMA (17.09.16); reviewer: iRFP | draft | |||||
TT | Passenger information inside the train | Fahrgastinformation im Zug | writer: Interautomation (17.01.17); reviewer: PSI and iRFP | draft | |||||
TT | Automatic Route Setting (ARS) Automatic Train Supervision (ATS) |
Zuglenkung | writer: Toshiba?; reviewer: PSI |
planned | |||||
TT | Betriebsleitsysteme/RBL | writer: PSI; reviewer: IVU | planned | ||||||
TT | Dienstbildung Personal Jahresfahrplan | writer: INIT; reviewer: IVU | postponed | ||||||
TT | Operational simulation timetable | Betriebssimulation Fahrplan | writer: OTRT?; reviewer: SMA | postponed | |||||
TT | IL, IS, RS | 2 | Traffic Management Plan | writer: Thales; reviewer: ??? | draft |