TT:connection/use case table: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
[checked revision] | [checked revision] |
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" |+ Usage table |- ! Attribute/Child element !! Usage in use case 'connection planning' !! Usage in use case 'operational connection management' |...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|+ Usage table | |+ Usage table | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Attribute/Child element !! Usage in use case 'connection planning' !! Usage in use case 'operational connection management' | ! Attribute/Child element !! Usage in use case 'connection planning' !! Usage in use case 'operational connection management' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{@|trainRef}} || No usage || | | {{@|trainRef}} || No usage || Optional | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{@|trainPartRef}} || No usage|| | | {{@|trainPartRef}} || No usage|| Optional | ||
|- | |||
| {{@|minConnTime}} || Optional|| Optional | |||
|- | |||
| {{@|maxConnTime}} || Mandatory|| Optional | |||
|- | |||
| {{@|connType}} || Optional|| Mandatory | |||
|- | |||
| {{@|connOperation}} || No usage|| Mandatory | |||
|- | |||
| {{@|ocpRef}} || Optional|| Optional | |||
|- | |||
| {{@|operatingPeriodRef}} || Optional|| Optional | |||
|- | |||
| {{@|notGuaranteed}} || No usage|| Optional | |||
|- | |||
| {{@|nonConnection}} || No usage|| Optional | |||
|- | |||
| {{@|samePlatform}} || Optional|| Optional | |||
|- | |||
| {{TT:Tag|externalReference}}/* || No usage|| Optional | |||
|- | |||
| {{TT:Tag|annotationRef}} || No usage|| Optional | |||
|- | |||
| {{TT:Tag|announcementRef}} || No usage|| Optional | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 16:19, 8 November 2022
Attribute/Child element | Usage in use case 'connection planning' | Usage in use case 'operational connection management' |
---|---|---|
@trainRef | No usage | Optional |
@trainPartRef | No usage | Optional |
@minConnTime | Optional | Optional |
@maxConnTime | Mandatory | Optional |
@connType | Optional | Mandatory |
@connOperation | No usage | Mandatory |
@ocpRef | Optional | Optional |
@operatingPeriodRef | Optional | Optional |
@notGuaranteed | No usage | Optional |
@nonConnection | No usage | Optional |
@samePlatform | Optional | Optional |
<externalReference>/* | No usage | Optional |
<annotationRef> | No usage | Optional |
<announcementRef> | No usage | Optional |