Template:Table/Dev:Semantic Constraints: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
[checked revision] | [checked revision] |
(+IDs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TT:Tag|timetablePeriod|ex=1}} | |{{TT:Tag|timetablePeriod|ex=1}} | ||
|TT: | |TT:001 | ||
|2018-11-12 | |2018-11-12 | ||
|2019-03-21 | |2019-03-21 | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TT:Tag|specialService|operatingPeriodRef|ex=1}} | |{{TT:Tag|specialService|operatingPeriodRef|ex=1}} | ||
|TT: | |TT:001 | ||
|2018-11-12 | |2018-11-12 | ||
|2019-03-21 | |2019-03-21 | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TT:Tag|specialService|operatingPeriod|ex=1}} | |{{TT:Tag|specialService|operatingPeriod|ex=1}} | ||
|TT: | |TT:001 | ||
|2018-11-12 | |2018-11-12 | ||
|2019-03-21 | |2019-03-21 | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TT:Tag|operatingPeriodRef|trainPart|ex=1}} | |{{TT:Tag|operatingPeriodRef|trainPart|ex=1}} | ||
|TT: | |TT:001 | ||
|2018-11-12 | |2018-11-12 | ||
|2019-03-21 | |2019-03-21 | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TT:Tag|operatingPeriod|ex=1}} | |{{TT:Tag|operatingPeriod|ex=1}} | ||
|TT: | |TT:001 | ||
|2018-11-12 | |2018-11-12 | ||
|2019-03-21 | |2019-03-21 | ||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TT:Tag|operatingDay|ex=1}} | |{{TT:Tag|operatingDay|ex=1}} | ||
|TT: | |TT:001 | ||
|2018-11-12 | |2018-11-12 | ||
|2019-03-21 | |2019-03-21 | ||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TT:Tag|ocpTT|ex=1}} (first semantic constraint) | |{{TT:Tag|ocpTT|ex=1}} (first semantic constraint) | ||
|TT: | |TT:002 | ||
|2018-10-25 | |2018-10-25 | ||
|2019-06-20 | |2019-06-20 | ||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TT:Tag|circulation|ex=1}} | |{{TT:Tag|circulation|ex=1}} | ||
|TT: | |TT:001 | ||
|2018-11-12 | |2018-11-12 | ||
|2019-03-21 | |2019-03-21 | ||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TT:Tag|blockPart|ex=1}} (first semantic constraint) | |{{TT:Tag|blockPart|ex=1}} (first semantic constraint) | ||
|TT: | |TT:001 | ||
|2018-11-12 | |2018-11-12 | ||
|2019-03-21 | |2019-03-21 | ||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TT:Tag|blockPart|ex=1}} (second semantic constraint) | |{{TT:Tag|blockPart|ex=1}} (second semantic constraint) | ||
|TT: | |TT:003 | ||
|2019-07-13 | |2019-07-13 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TT:Tag|blockPart|ex=1}} (third semantic constraint) | |{{TT:Tag|blockPart|ex=1}} (third semantic constraint) | ||
|TT: | |TT:004 | ||
|2019-07-20 | |2019-07-20 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{RS:Tag|operator|ex=1}} | |{{RS:Tag|operator|ex=1}} | ||
|TT: | |TT:001 | ||
|2018-11-12 | |2018-11-12 | ||
|2019-03-21 | |2019-03-21 | ||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IS:Tag|state|ex=1}} | |{{IS:Tag|state|ex=1}} | ||
|TT: | |TT:001 | ||
|2018-11-12 | |2018-11-12 | ||
|2019-03-21 | |2019-03-21 | ||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IS:Tag|state (with length)|ex=1}} | |{{IS:Tag|state (with length)|ex=1}} | ||
|TT: | |TT:001 | ||
|2018-11-12 | |2018-11-12 | ||
|2019-03-21 | |2019-03-21 | ||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IS:Tag|designator|ex=1}} | |{{IS:Tag|designator|ex=1}} | ||
|TT: | |TT:001 | ||
|2018-11-12 | |2018-11-12 | ||
|2019-03-21 | |2019-03-21 | ||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{IS:Tag|speedChange|ex=1}} | |{{IS:Tag|speedChange|ex=1}} | ||
|IS: | |IS:001 | ||
|2019-04-11 | |2019-04-11 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TT:Tag|rostering|ex=1}} | |{{TT:Tag|rostering|ex=1}} | ||
|TT: | |TT:005 | ||
|2019-05-22 | |2019-05-22 | ||
|2019-06-25 | |2019-06-25 | ||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TT:Tag|stopDescription|ex=1}} (first semantic constraint) | |{{TT:Tag|stopDescription|ex=1}} (first semantic constraint) | ||
|TT: | |TT:006 | ||
|2018-09-03 | |2018-09-03 | ||
|2019-06-20 | |2019-06-20 | ||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TT:Tag|stopDescription|ex=1}} (second semantic constraint) | |{{TT:Tag|stopDescription|ex=1}} (second semantic constraint) | ||
|TT: | |TT:007 | ||
|2019-06-19 | |2019-06-19 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TT:Tag|trackInfo|ex=1}} (first semantic constraint) | |{{TT:Tag|trackInfo|ex=1}} (first semantic constraint) | ||
|TT: | |TT:008 | ||
|2018-08-21 | |2018-08-21 | ||
|2019-06-20 | |2019-06-20 | ||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TT:Tag|trackInfo|ex=1}} (second semantic constraint) | |{{TT:Tag|trackInfo|ex=1}} (second semantic constraint) | ||
|TT: | |TT:009 | ||
|2018-08-21 | |2018-08-21 | ||
|2019-06-20 | |2019-06-20 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{TT:Tag|times|ex=1}} (second semantic constraint) | |||
|TT:010 | |||
|2019-06-19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{IS:Tag|trackEnd|ex=1}} | |||
|IS:002 | |||
|2019-06-17 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{IS:Tag|trackBegin|ex=1}} | |||
|IS:003 | |||
|2019-06-17 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{IS:Tag|track|ex=1}} | |||
|IS:004 | |||
|2019-06-17 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:51, 9 July 2019
Element | ID | Proposal date | Date of acception | Date of deprecation |
---|---|---|---|---|
<TT:timetablePeriod> | TT:001 | 2018-11-12 | 2019-03-21 | |
<TT:specialService> | TT:001 | 2018-11-12 | 2019-03-21 | |
<TT:specialService> | TT:001 | 2018-11-12 | 2019-03-21 | |
<TT:operatingPeriodRef> | TT:001 | 2018-11-12 | 2019-03-21 | |
<TT:operatingPeriod> | TT:001 | 2018-11-12 | 2019-03-21 | |
<TT:operatingDay> | TT:001 | 2018-11-12 | 2019-03-21 | |
<TT:ocpTT> (first semantic constraint) | TT:002 | 2018-10-25 | 2019-06-20 | |
<TT:ocpTT> (second semantic constraint) | 2018-10-25 | discarded | ||
<TT:circulation> | TT:001 | 2018-11-12 | 2019-03-21 | |
<TT:blockPart> (first semantic constraint) | TT:001 | 2018-11-12 | 2019-03-21 | |
<TT:blockPart> (second semantic constraint) | TT:003 | 2019-07-13 | ||
<TT:blockPart> (third semantic constraint) | TT:004 | 2019-07-20 | ||
<RS:operator> | TT:001 | 2018-11-12 | 2019-03-21 | |
<IS:state> | TT:001 | 2018-11-12 | 2019-03-21 | |
<IS:state (with length)> | TT:001 | 2018-11-12 | 2019-03-21 | |
<IS:designator> | TT:001 | 2018-11-12 | 2019-03-21 | |
<IS:speedChange> | IS:001 | 2019-04-11 | ||
<TT:rostering> | TT:005 | 2019-05-22 | 2019-06-25 | |
<TT:stopDescription> (first semantic constraint) | TT:006 | 2018-09-03 | 2019-06-20 | |
<TT:stopDescription> (second semantic constraint) | TT:007 | 2019-06-19 | ||
<TT:trackInfo> (first semantic constraint) | TT:008 | 2018-08-21 | 2019-06-20 | |
<TT:trackInfo> (second semantic constraint) | TT:009 | 2018-08-21 | 2019-06-20 | |
<TT:times> (second semantic constraint) | TT:010 | 2019-06-19 | ||
<IS:trackEnd> | IS:002 | 2019-06-17 | ||
<IS:trackBegin> | IS:003 | 2019-06-17 | ||
<IS:track> | IS:004 | 2019-06-17 |